Tours info

1. Hoian City Tour
Price: VND 1,220,000 for 2 persons
VND 380,000 for 3rd person.  Free for children under 5 years old
Duration: 2-3 hours
Departure: 8:00 a.m. – back 12:00 p.m. or Departure: 13:00 back 16:00
Including: Hotel car with a professional & English well-spoken driver, mineral water & entrance ticket

2. Traditional Villages Tours ( carpentry & pottery villages )
Price: VND 1,450,000 for 2 persons
VND 315,000 for 3rd person.  Free for children under 5 years old
Duration: 3-4 hours
Departure: 7:00 or 8:00 a.m. – back 10:00 or 11:00 a.m.
Including: Hotel car with a professional & English well-spoken driver, mineral water, entrance fees & boat

3. My Son Holy Land Tour by Car
Price: VND 1,760,000 for 2 persons
VND 315,000 for 3rd person.  Free for children under 5 years old
Duration: 4 – 5 hours
Departure: 7:00 or 8:00 a.m. – back 13:00 or 14:00 p.m.
Including: Hotel car with a professional & English well-spoken driver, mineral water, entrance fees

4. Marble mountain & Cham Museum

Price: VND 1,570,000 for 2 persons
VND 420,000 for 3rd person.  Fee for children under 5 years old
Duration: 3 – 4 hours
Departure: 7:00 or 8:00 a.m. – back 11:00 or 12:00 p.m.
Including: Hotel car with a driver, professional tour guide, mineral water & entrance fees

5. My Lai Tour

Price: VND 3,460,000 for 2 persons
VND 630,000 for 3rd person.  Fee for children under 5 years old
Duration: 7 – 8 hours
Departure: 7:00 or 8:00 a.m. – back 14:00 or 15:00 p.m.
Including: Hotel car with a driver, professional tour guide, mineral water & entrance fees

6. Cham Island Tour
Price: VND 530,000 for 2 persons
Duration: 6 hours – Daily departure: 8:00 a.m. – back 14:00 p.m.
Including: Hotel car with a driver, mineral water & entrance fees

7. Eco-Fishermen & The Waterways of A Past War
Price: from 2 to 6 persons: VND 890,000/ pax
Duration: 4 – 5 hours
Departure: 8:00 a.m. back 12:00 p.m.  Or 13:00 p.m. back 17:00 p.m.
Including: Hotel car with a driver, professional tour guide, mineral water, boat & local meal

8. Eco-Farming to Fishing Life Tour
Price: from 2 to 6 persons: VND 1,260,000/ pax
Duration: 2 – 3 hours
Departure: 5:00 a.m. back 8:00 a.m.  Or 13:00 p.m. back 17:00 p.m.
Including: Hotel car with a driver, professional tour guide, mineral water, boat & local meal

9. Eco-Sunrise Cruise Tour
Price: from 2 to 6 persons: VND 950,000/ pax
Duration: 2 – 3 hours
Departure: 8:00 a.m. back 12:00 p.m.
Including: Hotel car with a driver, professional tour guide, mineral water, light breakfast, morning coffee and boat

10. Eco-Sunset Cruise Tour

Price: from 2 to 6 persons: VND 820,000/ pax
Duration: 2 – 3 hours
Departure:  16:00 p.m. back 19:00 p.m.
Including: Hotel car with a driver, professional tour guide, mineral water, boat